Febrúar, 2024

03feb13:0014:30Skallagrímur - ÍBV13:00 - 14:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna B-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

03feb13:0014:30Skallagrímur - ÍBV13:00 - 14:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna A-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

03feb14:0015:30Fylkir - ÍA/Skallagrímur14:00 - 15:30 Fylkisvöllur, Fylkisvegi 6Mót:Knattspyrna,Konur,RM/FM - 3. fl. kv A-lið B 23/24

03feb14:0015:30Afturelding - ÍA/Skallagrímur14:00 - 15:30 Malbikstöðin að VarmáMót:FM - 3. fl. karla A-lið A 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

03feb14:3016:00ÍA/Skallagrímur - Valur/KH14:30 - 16:00 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:Knattspyrna,Konur,RM/FM - 3. fl. kv A-lið B 23/24

04feb10:0011:30Hamar/Ægir - Skallagrímur10:00 - 11:30 Leikv. óákveðinnMót:FM - 5. fl. karla A-lið C 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

04feb11:1512:45Hamar/Ægir - Skallagrímur11:15 - 12:45 Leikv. óákveðinnMót:FM - 5. fl. karla B-lið C 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

09feb20:0021:30ÍA/Skallagrímur - KFR20:00 - 21:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 3. fl. kv B-lið A 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

10feb00:0000:00KB fjórgangur00:00 - 00:00 FaxaborgMót:Hestamannamót,Íþróttakeppni

10feb10:0011:30ÍA/Skallagrímur - FH10:00 - 11:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 4. fl. karla A-lið A-deild 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

10feb11:2012:50ÍA/Skallagrímur - FH11:20 - 12:50 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 4. fl. karla B-lið A-deild 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

10feb12:4014:10ÍA/Skallagrímur - FH12:40 - 14:10 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 4. fl. karla C-lið A-deild 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

10feb14:0015:30ÍA/Skallagrímur - FH14:00 - 15:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 4. fl. karla D-lið A-deild 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

11feb13:0014:30Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes - ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó13:00 - 14:30 MiðgarðurMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A-lið R1 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

11feb15:0016:30Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes 3 - ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó 215:00 - 16:30 MiðgarðurMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A2-lið R1 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

15feb20:0021:30ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó 3 - Breiðablik/Augn/Smári 520:00 - 21:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A2-lið R2 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

16feb20:0021:30Stjarnan - ÍA/Skallagrímur20:00 - 21:30 MiðgarðurMót:FM - 3. fl. karla A-lið A 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

17feb09:0010:30FH 2 - Skallagrímur09:00 - 10:30 SkessanMót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna A-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

17feb10:0011:30FH 2 - Skallagrímur10:00 - 11:30 RisinnMót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna A-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

17feb10:1511:45Snæfellsnes - Skallagrímur10:15 - 11:45 Ólafsvíkurvöllur, Engihlíð 1Mót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna B-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

17feb13:0014:30Snæfellsnes - Skallagrímur13:00 - 14:30 Ólafsvíkurvöllur, Engihlíð 1Mót:FM - 5. fl. kvenna B-lið C 23/24,Knattspyrna,Konur

17feb14:0015:30Fram/ÍR - ÍA/Skallagrímur14:00 - 15:30 FramvöllurMót:Knattspyrna,Konur,RM/FM - 3. fl. kv A-lið B 23/24

17feb14:0015:30ÍA/Skallagrímur - Fram/ÍR14:00 - 15:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:Knattspyrna,Konur,RM/FM - 3. fl. kv A-lið B 23/24

18feb10:0011:30Reynir/Víðir - Skallagrímur10:00 - 11:30 Leikv. óákveðinnMót:FM - 5. fl. karla A-lið C 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

18feb11:1512:45Reynir/Víðir - Skallagrímur11:15 - 12:45 Leikv. óákveðinnMót:FM - 5. fl. karla B-lið C 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

23feb18:3020:00ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó - HK/Ýmir18:30 - 20:00 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A-lið R1 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

23feb20:1521:45ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó 2 - HK/Ýmir 320:15 - 21:45 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A2-lið R1 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

24feb14:0015:30Víkingur R. - ÍA/Skallagrímur14:00 - 15:30 VíkingsvöllurMót:Knattspyrna,Konur,RM/FM - 3. fl. kv A-lið B 23/24

24feb18:0019:30Skallagrímur - Kría18:00 - 19:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:Karlar,Knattspyrna,Lengjubikar karla - C deild R4

24feb19:0020:30Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir 2 - ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó 319:00 - 20:30 NettóhöllinMót:FM - 2. fl. ka A2-lið R2 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

25feb00:0000:00KB tölt00:00 - 00:00 FaxaborgMót:Hestamannamót,Íþróttakeppni

25feb18:0019:30ÍA/Skallagrímur - Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir18:00 - 19:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:FM - 3. fl. karla A-lið A 23/24,Karlar,Knattspyrna

29feb20:0021:30ÍA/Kári/Skall/Víkó - ÍR/Léttir20:00 - 21:30 Akraneshöllin, InnesvegurMót:2. flokkur karla B - Lota 1,Karlar,Knattspyrna

Ungmennasamband Borgarfjarðar, kt. 670269-0869
Skallagrimsgata 7a, 310 Borgarnesi
S. 437 1411
umsb(hja)umsb.is
X